- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5147448
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Lake View Terrace
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Available May 28th! Community apartments located in the city of AUBURNDALE, Florida. This is a recently renovated, nice, and clean 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Great location, great price, a MUST
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6404966
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Richfield
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and Modern Style Studio with a brand new kitchenette with Granite counter tops, full size fridge, microwave, stove with oven. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED water, electric, garbage, landscaping, and
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4430
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459402
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: City New Port Richey
- Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
aka 6227 HARRISON STREET, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Experience your own private oasis in the heart of New Port Richey, FL!
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom triplex is located in the city of New Por
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8489625
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32207
- Subdivision: Johnson Manor Rp
- Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL ONE MONTH FREE Located just east of San Marco in the Spring Park neighborhood, this upstairs 2 bedroom apartment offers a fantastic location for food, shopping, and entertainment. Th
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 267
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC531995
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Prairiewood
- Building: Prairiewood
- Elementary School: Idylwild
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: Eastside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Super Adorable Studio, Fully Furnished and Great location!. Renters insurance required. Location Is Key and Close to UF, SHANDS, Shopping, entertainment and More... MUST SEE!!
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $0.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 20038
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5111906
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 25
- Elementary School: Legacy
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom & 1 bathroom apartment available for rent starting now....All appliances, lawn maintenance, washer & dryer are included. This is convenient location to Ocala & Belleview.
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 4.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: GC534458
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Doig Robertsons Add
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | Approx. 700 Sq. Ft.
1B/1B Flat 1/2 OFF First Month's Rent Special
Leasing Special! Sign a lease by October 31st and receive off your first months rent!
Welcome to Th
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC535141
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Provided by: PEPINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime SW Gainesville Townhouse: 2 Bed / 1.5 Bath Near UF & Shands!
Welcome home to a charming, well maintained two story townhome in the highly sought after Phoenix neighborhood of Southwest Gaines
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5108255
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED Live at a resort just 6 Miles from Disney World. Outdoor Resorts at Orlando is a one of a kind, Gated, over 55 Community. Look at the list of amenities: 9 hole par 3 executive Golf Cou
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 631
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 580
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4620794
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Witter
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL FOR QUICK MOVEINS!! ONLY $750 security deposit!!
1 bedroom/1 bath Spacious Unit in Sunrise Apartments Centrally Located in Tampa
Pet friendly with $500 non refundable deposit. $10
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com