- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 436
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8440656
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP
- DMCA Notice
Available 12/1. Adorable studio in Gulfport. Freshly painted. This is the studio side of a duplex. Water, sewer and garbage are included. Property parking (one space included) and access is via the al
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 419
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6291907
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: James B Parramores Add
- Provided by: MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Free first month. One bedroom one Bath, perfect for a couple. Water supply and WIFI included, Veterans and Section 8 welcome. Located across Soccer stadium on Church St, Free public bus service to dow
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6361957
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Westfield Sub
- Provided by: MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Free First Month.1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom apartment in Downtown Orlando available for immediate occupancy. Right next to many major roads and highways such as John Young Pkwy, SR 408, Florida's Turnpike a
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6383257
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- DMCA Notice
Stop scrolling. This is the one renters wait for and miss if they hesitate.
Welcome to this sharp, move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome designed for comfort where it counts.
Upstairs? A fu
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 430
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6394127
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Wilsons Sub Miller Blk
- Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- DMCA Notice
237 SW 2nd Pl #2, Gainesville, FL 32601
1 Bed | 1 Bath | 430 Sq. Ft.
Looking for the perfect spot near the University of Florida? This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is just a short stroll a
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6394134
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Browns Add Florida Court
- Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of Gainesville! This cozy 675 sq ft unit offers vintage charm with modern convenience, featuring a functional layout, included appliances, and easy ac
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6399515
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: James A Woods Sub
- Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Apartments. This unique 4 plex offers a fully upgraded 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment now available for rent. Modern upgrades include tile floors throughout, tile shower, and upgraded
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 789395
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
2409 E 10th St Unit A is a refreshed 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in Panama City, FL. The unit has been recently updated with newly painted cabinets and new countertops. The space is very clean and rea
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 640
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8480352
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st!
This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner apartment in Drew Park Apartments offers a bright and comfortable living space just minutes
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8494370
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
- Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL SECOND MONTH FREE!!!!
Welcome to Belleair Bluffs!!!
Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com