- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Legacy
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 172
- Acreage: 44.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714003
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Non Sub
- Elementary School: Legacy
- Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
- Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nice property close to Hwy 200. Mostly pasture would be great for subdivision. It used to be a dog farm with dog runs. Along the road is 5ft chain link fence.
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6469
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394082
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Spgs 02 457
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3897
- Acreage: 2.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6377245
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: No Subdivision
- Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Discover this over 1 Acre + Lakefront Estate in the East side of Orlando. A rare opportunity to live in a Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 3 Bath custom Ranch home. Built in 1979, this home has 2792 square feet o
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3661
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6403515
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Cypress Spgs Tr 210
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique and spacious home nestled on an oversized cul de sac lot in a highly desirable Orlando community. This property features a rare 3 car garage and generously sized bedrooms, offer
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $709,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4175
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6374529
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Tierra Bella Sub
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Listed below appraised value prior to the new roof! Youve found the home that truly checks every box. Space, style, privacy, and location, nestled within the highly sought after Tierra Bella community
Single Family
- Price: $689,990.00
- Price sqft: $304.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501192
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in the highly desirable EverBe community in Orlando. This beautifully designed, newer construction home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades,
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395016
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un 3
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 5 bedroom 3 and half bath home in the desirable guard gated community of Woodland Lakes Preserve is a must see! Impeccably maintained by its original owner, you will feel as though youv
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6380577
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Deans Crossing At Little Econ
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this two story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathroom located on a premium corner lot in a quiet cul de sac offering privacy and tranquility. This spacious open concept layout offers abund
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4287
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404374
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Lake Kehoe Preserve 4587
- Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRESERVE VIEW, POOL HOME. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, boasting 3,400 square feet of living space on a picturesque conservation lot within the gated community of Lake Kehoe Prese
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6376988
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un Ph
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer**set within the guard gated woodland lakes preserve, this stunning, well maintained two stor
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com