Details for 7503 Culver Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 966
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Home is For Sale, Not For Rent! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of New Port Richey! This well maintained property offers comfort, functionality, and a spacious lay
Details for 321 11th Street D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26017689
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cut Two bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . Has a large share
Details for 1745-1745 2nd Street 3, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 775
  9. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM702492
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 month free rent! Application is free. Ground floor apartment. $25 per month for water utility. Income requirement is 3 times the rent, and 600 credit score.****Applicants who do not meet the standar
Details for 420-420 Mills Street 35, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702508
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1
Listing Details for 420-420 Mills Street 6, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702627
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 420 Mills Street 48, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712911
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hill Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 420-420 Mills Street 7, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM713751
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1725-1725 2nd Street 2, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 775
  9. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM719775
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1751-1751 2nd Street 1, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM723859
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6525 Green Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 551
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Palmore Estates Un Ii
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful mother in law apartment in the back of a private house with private entrance and pool access. Freshly painted all appliances included for a couple or a single person. This apartment is ready