- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Freedom
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7758
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Single Family
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9791
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Bellamere
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter.
Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Single Family
- Price: $4,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $250.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 16375
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8467542
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a lush 0.88 acre estate within the most exclusive enclave of Tampa Palms, this breathtaking 6 bedroom, 6.2 bathroom contemporary masterpiece represents the ultimate in residential grandeur.
Single Family
- Price: $3,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8585
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8497159
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 6.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4659627
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
- DMCA Notice
6.85 Acres on one of Manatee County's most significant arterial roads linking North County to Sarasota. Former tree farm. UF 3 Future Land Use could allow for lower intensity commercial, office or r
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6660
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9781
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8481237
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning estate blends timeless elegance with modern luxury, set along the 8th fairway of the Tampa Palms Golf & Country Club. Located in The Reser
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7560
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4681024
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning water and golf course views define this exceptional estate in the prestigious Waterlefe Golf & River Club, where refined luxury meets resort style living. Designed for grand entertaining and
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9280
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6326712
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Taylor Woods
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8644
- Acreage: 4.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8449174
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro