Details for 1017 Parkwood Drive 2, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 475
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8498423
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Woodmere
  5. Provided by: REDOX REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully remodeled studio unit located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Ormond Beach that offers the best of both Beaches and Wilderne
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 410
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience flexible Florida living in this fully furnished studio condo, available for lease terms of up to seven months. This is an ideal opportunity for anyone considering a move to the area while e
Details for 3914 11th Street 301, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 778833
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath quadplex 1st floor unit centrally located in the heart of the much desired Springfield community. Updated fixtures, ceramic tile throughout the entire home, spacious k
Details for 6707 22 Highway E, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 780084
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this efficient 2Bed/1Ba apartment near Tyndall AFB, located Callaway, FL! This apartment offers a comfortable living space with two spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom. The exterior la
Details for 6707 22 Highway A, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 780085
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3914 11th Street 201, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3456
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 781057
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath quadplex 1st floor unit centrally located in the heart of the much desired Springfield community. Updated fixtures, ceramic tile throughout the entire home, s
Details for 119 College Avenue 7, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 783647
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy 3Bed/2Ba near Watson Bayou, a charming outboard unit located in the vibrant Panama City, FL! This unit boasts three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample space for co
Details for 3435 Orchard Wood Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789382
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom, one bath duplex apartment in quiet neighborhood. Fresh paint, and new carpet. Equipped with refrigerator, dishwasher, and range, plus washer & dryer hook up. The property is approximate
Details for 14131 3rd Avenue C, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10528786
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec G
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Special: 2 months(1st & Security)Unfurnished ached unit with open living area and private full bath. A $150 utilities/convenience fee includes on site laundry with designated days, electric, w
Details for 1733 Plunkett Street 4, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2097
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No