- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Oviedo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7500
- Acreage: 5.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404018
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: EQUITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of city living on 2.3 acres in the highly desirable city of Winter Springs with no HOAwhere open space, natural surroundings, and an equestrian friendly lifestyle come together.
Single Family
- Price: $1,115,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5335
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374993
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! **welcome home** in the perfect location, on an oversized lot, set on a private deep water canal in the sought after palm shadows communi
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148869
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
City Place Live + Work + Play Townhome Investment Opportunity
Located in the heart of Oviedo on the Park, this unique mixed use property offers a rare live, work, and income producing opportunity.
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5017
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6401965
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Preserve At Black Hammock Rep
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set within the gated Preserve at Black Hammock, this exceptional pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for multigenerational living and entertaining; featu
Single Family
- Price: $1,029,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,039,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5084
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6368232
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath pool home located in the highly sought after Chelsea Woods community of Tuscawilla. Blending timeless architectural character
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,019,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4736
- Acreage: 1.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491375
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Black Hammock
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Custom built 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with office, nestled among huge oak trees, on 1.6 acres. Property is totally fenced with 3 board and an electric entry gate in Black Hammock. Home has 3,344 sq. ft. of
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6405908
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Lake Harney Bch
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Drive, fly, or come by boat!! Come fall in love with this light and airy completely updated contemporary lakefront home on lake harney. This block construction home includes 5 spacious bedrooms, which
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4614
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405243
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Tuscawilla
- Elementary School: Lawton Elementary
- Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
- High School: Oviedo High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful, updated six bedroom, four and one half bath executive pool home in tuscawillas sought after chelsea woods community with its tree canopy lined streets! This unique home has no back neighbor
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $969,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5298
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358853
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Terralago
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning luxury home located on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable gated community of Terralago. Showcasing exceptional curb appeal with a Spanish style tile roof, extended p
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com