- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Lena Vista Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,075,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Acreage: 10.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6365247
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Sunridge Acres
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.16 acres in one of Central Floridas most dynamic and rapidly growing business corridors. Located within the I 4 Northeast Parkway Plan District and zoned BPC 1X (
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4716
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4960647
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom custom pool home by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, located in the highly sought after Lake Juliana Estates, 2020 Parade of Homes
Single Family
- Price: $764,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3696
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6377553
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Gated Estate within Auburndale City Limits:
Discover an exclusive opportunity within Sylvana Acres, a private gated community of just ten, one acre estates in highly sought after Auburndale, F
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3515
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4959668
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home on Lake Juliana, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac and set on a generous half acre lot. This well built 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peaceful wa
Single Family
- Price: $584,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3993
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6403222
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: NEARBY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, Lake view home with multiple overlooking the gorgeous water skiing Lake Tennessee, built in 2021, situated in the gated community, Lake Juliana Estates!! Over 3113 h
Single Family
- Price: $569,500.00
- Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3488
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4959738
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lake Juliana Estates! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open, split floorplan layout perfect for everyday
Single Family
- Price: $543,792.00
- Price sqft: $175.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4960680
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This 2508 Sq ft home has 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, 3 car garage, lots of entertaining space and luxurious details throughout! Upon entering you will enjoy the open concept great room
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,900
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3971
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5138685
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enter a well kept and thoughtfully designed home offering comfort, space and modern features throughout. This like new home boasts over 3,000 square feet. The open layout connects the kitchen, dining
Single Family
- Price: $525,526.00
- Price sqft: $145.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,526
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4955244
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Step into the impressive 3000 floorplan, a 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage that truly celebrates spacious living and luxurious details. While photos shown are of a completed model, not the
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2054
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8455135
- County: POLK
- City: POLK CITY
- Zipcode: 33868
- Subdivision: Bay Lake Residence
- Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
- Middle School: Stambaugh
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful home is nestled in the sought after 55+ community of Bay Lake Motor Coach Resort in Polk City, Florida. Built in 2021, this custom gem brings those easy breezy island vibes homethink m