- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pointe Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2557
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7521448
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Villas Ph 02
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The VILLA with the MILLION DOLLAR VIEW! This unit sits right on the Peace River with a view on to Charlotte Harbor. Whether your relaxing on the new deck, or in the pool, the view just can't be beat.
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015167
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Pointe Villas
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8443324
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Bay Pointe Villas Condo
- Building: Bay Pointe Villas Condo
- Provided by: SILVER REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Act fast to take advantage of a HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a rare one car garagean exceptional find in the heart of Seminole! Nestled i
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2105
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5148122
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
- Provided by: LARIMAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Carriage Homes at Oaktree Pointewhere comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living come together. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom,
Townhome
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2098
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6400739
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and move in ready townhome located in the highly desirable St. Cloud area. Built in 2018, this modern residence offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and low main
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8445654
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Bay Pointe Villas Condo
- Building: Bay Pointe Villas Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath GROUND FLOOR, CORNER UNIT with attached private garage. Nestled within an intimate community of only 23 residents, it offers privacy, charm, an
Townhome
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2098
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5145066
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
- Elementary School: Lakeview
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1885 Shumard Ave Saint Cloud FL. Townhouse with 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom located in Oaktree Pointe Villa community in Saint Cloud offers comfort and convenience with LOW HOA FEE!!! **No CDD!*
Townhome
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $142.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2098
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5138837
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Oaktree Pointe Villas
- Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
- DMCA Notice
*MARKET PRICE ADJUSTMENT* Discover easy living in this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome perfectly positioned on a corner lot along a quiet dead end street. Thoughtfully designed, this h
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 644
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7525555
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: South Pointe Villas Ph Iii
- Building: South Pointe Villas Ph Iii
- Elementary School: Heights
- Middle School: Cypress Lake
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
South Pointe Villas! Great snowbird retreat or permanent residence. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring neutral dcor, laminate and tile flooring, updated cabinetry and stainless appliances
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,GulfAccess
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 775478
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Bayou Pointe Villas
- Building: Bayou Pointe Villas
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: MMK Topsell Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Watson Bayou waterfront 2BR/2BA with Gorgeous views. This fully furnished Condominium has been completely updated with granite countertops and stainless Steele appliances, Located convenient
- 1