- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Harmony
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12289
- Acreage: 4.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6387386
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: S L I C
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Three separate living quarters. Nearly five acres. Resort style outdoor living. This custom St. Cloud estate delivers exceptional flexibility with 9,304 heated square feet in the main residence, plus
Single Family
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5572
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387664
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: FULL CIRCLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Private 5 acre lakefront estate in the gated community of Lake Hendon Reserve with over 160 feet of frontage on a spring fed lake. Designed to maximize water views and outdoor living, the property fea
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6715
- Acreage: 4.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6391417
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: S L I C
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: CASSA REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind property offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity. Situated on a stunning, flat, and beautifully shaped 4.9 acre lot, this unique estate features
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3018
- Acreage: 9.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149160
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Rare acreage opportunity in one of St. Clouds fastest growing corridors! Whether you are a builder, developer, investor, or buyer seeking land near Center Lake Ranch, Lake
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,380,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8106
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5145797
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
**Appraisal Completed/Updated Price**. Tucked beneath majestic oak trees and set on nearly an acre of lakefront property, this custom built estate offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and waterfront
Single Family
- Price: $999,768.00
- Price sqft: $263.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393197
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Pool Included | Preserve View | Extended Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Extended Lot | Gourmet Kitchen. Model Home Leaseback Available Now for Closing! This model home purchase includes
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5144134
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Runneymede Ranchlands
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
We've reduced the price! Today I present this fabulous property, located in Saint Cloud, very close to Narcoosee Avenue, Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and major Florida freeways. If you're
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3293
- Acreage: 2.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6398334
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: St Cloud Manor Est
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Custom built 4BR/3BA two story home on 2.19 acres in desirable St. Cloud Manor! Built in 2013, this move in ready property offers 2,509 SqFt of living space (3,293 total) with durable Burke flooring,
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5105856
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34773
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Discover an extraordinary 5 acre sanctuary at 7330 Crabgrass Road in Saint Cloud, where m
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2029
- Acreage: 1.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5145020
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Whip O Will Hill
- Elementary School: Harmony Community
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Owner occupied custom built 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with large bonus room and open living area, situated on 1. 88 acres at the corner of whip o will lane and east irlo bronson memorial highway. Propert