- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Fort Myers
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $956.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8360
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460903
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river.
This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
- Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 13923
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Colonial Farms
- Elementary School: Colonial
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Single Family
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684951
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Subdivision: Wildblue Ph 2a
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Iris Model | Wide Corner Lot | $500,000+ in Upgrades
Located in WildBlue, Fort Myers premier luxury lakefront boating community, this highly upgraded WCI built Iris model o
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690556
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Palmetto Point
- Provided by: GULF COAST ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Expertly updated over the past two years, this spectacular direct gulf access custom home is presented for your consideration. Situated on an oversized lot with an expansive canal view, you'll be to t
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3790
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8487065
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33913
- Elementary School: Three Oaks
- Middle School: Three Oaks
- High School: Estero
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this Taylor Morrison Pallazio model with Mediterranean elevation, located in Esplanade Lake Club. Positioned on a premium lakefront homesite, this upgraded residence of
Land
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7522412
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33916
- Subdivision: Williams Park Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Owner financing and/or lease option to purchase available for qualified buyers. This C 1 zoned commercial property presents a versatile opportunity in the City of Fort Myers, offering flexibility for
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4498
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7523697
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Harborage Sub
- Provided by: TREELINE REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living with gulf access! Experience the ultimate southwest florida waterfront lifestyle in this oversized premium lakefront home in the highly sought after harborage community. Showca
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 860
- Acreage: 120.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3494627
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
120 Acres land for sale. Great Investment, Development Opportunity. Located just minutes from I 75.
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4671
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8449573
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Ft Myers Shores
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunities like this do not come along often. Set on a generous .54 acre waterfront lot with 180 feet of canal frontage, this property offers an exceptional boating lifestyle in one of Fort My