- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Jinks
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 799
- Acreage: 15.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 753662
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: St. Andrews Bay Dev. Co.
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nice Development parcel with approx 650' on Frankford Ave and approx. 300' on Airport Rd. Currently zoned R 1 Residential, Seller will cooperate with any development orders re zoning needed for mixed
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 774663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Cove Pointe
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury Fully Furnished Arthur Rutenberg Home where elegance meets effortless living. This fully furnished, professionally decorated AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg Home offers over 5,000 t
Single Family
- Price: $1,991,100.00
- Price sqft: $442.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788875
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Kings Point
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
To be built the Solera, with AR Homes, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence offering over 4,300 square feet of refined living space, perfectly suited for a premier waterfront homesite. This two st
Single Family
- Price: $1,639,600.00
- Price sqft: $468.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788873
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Kings Point
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Introducing the Veranda, a beautifully AR Homes designed two story residence offering over 3,500 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, ideal for a stunning waterfront homesite. This plan f
Single Family
- Price: $1,439,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Seawall
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789203
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Kings Point
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: TH Coastal Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One of only eight waterfront homesites! King's Landing, an exclusive new community of 39 single family homes nestled in the desirable King's Point area of Lynn Haven's Pretty Bayou. The stunning Abney
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $678.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,Seawall
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788037
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Bayview Heights
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3329
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789283
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Bayside
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Paradise Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
'The Bungalow' is a beautifully crafted new build on E. Caroline Blvd, perfectly positioned in the historic Bay Area facing W. Beach Drive. Enjoy stunning views of St. Andrew's Bay and Lake Caroline f
Land
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783976
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: Baker Plat
- Elementary School: Patterson
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to own a 1.17 acre, WATERFRONT estate size homesite on iconic Scenic Beach Drive in Panama City, Florida with NO HOA! Perfectly positioned with stunning Bay views, this except
Land
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Days On Market: 447
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769032
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Bayview Heights
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 738248
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Investors, two duplex buildings with 2 units in each building that's new construction all brick duplex homes with front porch & yard. This low cost Maintenace under warranty offers lots of room with i