- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Narcoossee
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 507
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7020
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5117387
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A waterfront masterpiece near lake nona. Seller financing available! Wake up to golden sunrises over lake ajay in this brand new 2024 lakefront estate, a home where every day feels like a retreat. Ne
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 15490
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6332726
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of Mediterranean luxury, resort style living, and serene lakefront privacy at 5251 Carson Street in Saint Cloud, Florida. Nestled on nearly 6 gated acres along the spring
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8282
- Acreage: 4.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6380404
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Privately gated and positioned at the end of a wooded cul de sac, this modern farmhouse estate spans nearly five acres with tranquil lake views and built in hiking trails, offering a rare sense of pri
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 714
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9235
- Acreage: 5.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6208854
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND! MUST SEE!
Experience timeless elegance combined with the tranquil ambiance of over 5 acres, just minutes away from Lake Nona! It is extremely rare to find the luxury of an AC zoned l
Single Family
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5572
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387664
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: FULL CIRCLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Private 5 acre lakefront estate in the gated community of Lake Hendon Reserve with over 160 feet of frontage on a spring fed lake. Designed to maximize water views and outdoor living, the property fea
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 603
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 2.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5112039
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Elementary School: East Lake Elem
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: DUNNICK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This property has it all! 2.50 Acres with a 3 bed/2 bath pool home and a 2016 1 bed/1 bath Guest House. The main house is 3250 total sq. ft. and the guest house is 968 sq. ft. with a total of 4218 sq.
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3018
- Acreage: 9.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149160
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Rare acreage opportunity in one of St. Clouds fastest growing corridors! Whether you are a builder, developer, investor, or buyer seeking land near Center Lake Ranch, Lake
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5243
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6361718
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: East Lake Park Ph 35
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate lakefront retreat on the shores of East Lake Tohopekaliga an impeccably appointed, custom built residence offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living.
Single Family
- Price: $999,768.00
- Price sqft: $263.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393197
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Pool Included | Preserve View | Extended Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Extended Lot | Gourmet Kitchen. Model Home Leaseback Available Now for Closing! This model home purchase includes
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5144134
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Runneymede Ranchlands
- Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
We've reduced the price! Today I present this fabulous property, located in Saint Cloud, very close to Narcoosee Avenue, Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and major Florida freeways. If you're