- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33321
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $864,500.00
- Price sqft: $262.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003370
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Pod
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Enclaves At Woodmont. This premium lot boasts a spacious 5bdrm/3 bths open concept Pulte home, Builder upgrades, tile floors in the main living areas, carpet upstairs. The chef's kitche
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $867,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000531
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Provided by: Florida Professional R E Inc
- DMCA Notice
Elegant updates and directly on a golf course! This home is located in Woodmont on an oversized cul de sac lot, has 3 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and is fully renovated and move in ready. The interior feat
Single Family
- Price: $839,999.00
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551723
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Pods B, F, & G 1
- Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LEADING YOU HOME to golfing and resort style living in this beautiful two level single family home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. The
Single Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning waterfront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Pine Ridge at Woodmont, Tamarac! This beautifully maintained Florida contemporary ranch offers an open concept layout with soaring ceil
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011256
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tract 57
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in Tamarac! Palm Ridge, is a desirable community with a LOW HOA of just $32 a month. This spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,265 square feet of living
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10537409
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tr 57 107 25 B
- Provided by: STX Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning modern style home, completely move in ready. This spacious and well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been beautifully updated and is ready for your private viewing. All three bedrooms ar
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026458
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Land Section 8
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026561
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated modern home featuring a brand new roof, new flooring throughout, and a stunning open concept kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and sleek modern finishes. Both bathr
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10536246
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Woodmont Tr 70 106 39 B
- Elementary School: Tamarac
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Our new price now in effect. Located in the prestigious La Reserve section of the Woodmont golf community, this light bright 2200+ square foot single family 3 bedroom 2.5 bath residence has a split fl
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10530163
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Westwood Commy 5 A 81 20
- Provided by: Sunshine Realty and Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New roof and hurricane impact windows and doors. Four point inspection completed in 2025. Air conditioner and hot water heater recently updated. Kitchen, bathrooms, trim, flooring, lighting, and plant