- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34771
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $950.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 17.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5132509
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Provided by: TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private paradise! Nestled on 17.13 stunning lakefront acres along the shores of Live Oak Lake, this rare and unique property offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functi
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 507
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7020
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5117387
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A waterfront masterpiece near lake nona. Seller financing available! Wake up to golden sunrises over lake ajay in this brand new 2024 lakefront estate, a home where every day feels like a retreat. Ne
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 391
- Acreage: 29.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6300288
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
"Unlock the Potential of This Vacant Land!" MOTIVATED SELLER! 36 acres with over 1700 feet of frontage directly on E Irlo Bronson Highway,
The entire property falls within Osceola County's designat
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 15490
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6332726
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of Mediterranean luxury, resort style living, and serene lakefront privacy at 5251 Carson Street in Saint Cloud, Florida. Nestled on nearly 6 gated acres along the spring
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8282
- Acreage: 4.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6380404
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Privately gated and positioned at the end of a wooded cul de sac, this modern farmhouse estate spans nearly five acres with tranquil lake views and built in hiking trails, offering a rare sense of pri
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 714
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9235
- Acreage: 5.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6208854
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND! MUST SEE!
Experience timeless elegance combined with the tranquil ambiance of over 5 acres, just minutes away from Lake Nona! It is extremely rare to find the luxury of an AC zoned l
Land
- Price: $2,170,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 30.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5149385
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Rare opportunity to own approximately 30.12 acres in one of Central Floridas rapidly growing corridors. Situated in the desirable St. Cloud/Lake Nona area, this property
Single Family
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5572
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387664
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Elementary School: Narcoossee
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: FULL CIRCLE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Private 5 acre lakefront estate in the gated community of Lake Hendon Reserve with over 160 feet of frontage on a spring fed lake. Designed to maximize water views and outdoor living, the property fea
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6743
- Acreage: 3.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146413
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Bay Lake Ranch
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The pinnacle of lakefront living...... Designed to entertain, built to endure, & positioned to inspire. Situated along the shore of spring fed bay lake,
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 621
- Acreage: 2.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5111206
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION!! ATTENTION!! BUILDERS...Amazing opportunity for build to rent / build to sell 17 Townhouses in a prime rapidly growing area off theNarcoossee Corridor just south of Lake Nona and Medical Ci