- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,270,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4466
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470931
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4125
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8477404
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your stunning new home in the exclusive Sunset Estates community! This beautifully crafted, single story residence in Mobley features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroo
Single Family
- Price: $719,500.00
- Price sqft: $249.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4692123
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in sought after NW Bradenton, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,302 sq. ft. of well designed living space; situated on a generous 1/3 acre lot, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac.
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4317
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8479016
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Provided by: NEW BEGINNING REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLERS. Come see this stunning waterfront pool home in Hudson offering direct saltwater canal access and just minutes from the Gulf! Built in 2006, this beautiful and
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8460429
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33763
- Subdivision: Sunset Point Estates
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunset Point Estates, one of Clearwaters most desirable established neighborhoods! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 1,502 square feet of living area, solid concrete bl
Land
- Price: $385,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480398
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Site development is complete. Tucked away in the picturesque neighborhoods of Lutz, Sunset Estates is a private community offering just eight carefully designed residential lots, providing a close kni
Land
- Price: $385,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8482482
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land development is complete. Nestled in the charming and established Lutz neighborhood, this private enclave, Sunset Estates, features only eight meticulously designed residential lots, ensuring an i
Single Family
- Price: $356,490.00
- Price sqft: $136.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $358,490
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2603
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6366285
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. **FINAL OPPORTUNITY** Conveniently located with easy access to SR 50 and SR 17, Sunset Lakes Estates is just a short drive from down
Single Family
- Price: $257,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491740
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!!! SMART PRICING FOR TODAY'S BUYER!!!! This cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,144 sqft is located in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA or CDD, it is conveniently close to shopping,
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2188
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8487005
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Provided by: DADE CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This delightful block home, built in 1981, boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 baths, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Enjoy the benefits of an inviting split floor plan, with a s