- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33549
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9791
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Bellamere
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter.
Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Land
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 6.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492014
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along the shores of Lake Kell in Lutz, this is a rare opportunity to control a meaningful stretch of private waterfront in one of the Tampa Bay areas most supply constrained segments. The p
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,104.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3441
- Acreage: 6.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6660
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Acreage: 5.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8469674
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Bellamere
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND, 10 ACRE LOT, MUST SEE TO BELIEVE! 330 feet of Waterfront on beautiful Lake Kell. Design your dream residence on this prestigious homesite as one of only 4 properties in a gated communi
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7433
- Acreage: 2.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8412647
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Wellington Manors
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
New construction completed in 2025. Gated custom luxury estate on over 2 acres with lake views. Located along scenic Newberger Road one of Lutz's most desirable corridors and adjacent to the gated c
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5025
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8483004
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Oakwood Reserve
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
It isn't every day you find a sprawling, 1+ acre retreat tucked right into the middle of Tampa, but this stunning pool home gives you exactly that. Zero HOA restrictions, this five bedroom, four bathr
Single Family
- Price: $1,270,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4466
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470931
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4125
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8477404
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your stunning new home in the exclusive Sunset Estates community! This beautifully crafted, single story residence in Mobley features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroo
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4355
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504865
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Pine Crest Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Your Florida dream awaits, nestled in the exclusive, gated community of Pine Crest Estates! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home offers the perfect blend of comfort, f