- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Clearwater
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $37,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $7,104.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $27,500,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 806
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5278
- Acreage: 42.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Lagoon
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: U8231430
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Point Sub 1st Add
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
An opportunity of this caliber rarely presents itself on the west coast of Florida, 1198 Mandalay Point represents extraordinary value for one of the state's most exclusive waterfront properties. Set
Land
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 80
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383898
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Palm Bluff Preserve One
- Provided by: MIAMI BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront land in Clearwater!! Two acre property subdivided into eight parcels with approved plans for eight single family homes of approximately 2500 to 4000 sq. ft each. Great waterfront access wit
Single Family
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 654
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6156
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: T3544314
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PARKS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL BEACHFRONT LIVING | 60 FEET OF DIRECT GULF FRONTAGE | EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED
Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Clearwater Beach a move in ready, fully renovated 5 bedroom, 5
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492031
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This charming beachside cottage is located on the highly sought after north end of Clearwater Beach, offering the
Land
- Price: $4,420,000.00
- Days On Market: 243
- Acreage: 1.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present 12141242 Cleveland Street, Clearwater, FL 33755 (the "Property"). This rare, nearly 2 acre four parcel assemblage in the heart of Downtown Clearwater offers a full city block
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 3.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461206
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 209
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Clearwater Opportunity zone. Over 1/2 acre 2 parcels with entrances on S Myrtle and an entrance on Chestnut. Build up 40 units. City approved architectural plans availble. Plans are for 40 unit apar
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6802
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8467479
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Carlouel
- Provided by: RYAN JOSEPH BIRGE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Gulf views without Gulf front taxes. This beautifully designed contemporary home in the exclusive, private Carlouel neighborhood delivers the best of both worlds: sweeping water views and a q
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5721
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8489806
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Not every waterfront home is built the samesome are simply placed on the water. Others are designed to live with it.
Welcome to 42 Midway, where luxury, privacy, and true coastal living come together
Land
- Price: $3,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 4.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear