Searching on:
  1. School = South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2541 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9650
  10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11160364
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Gated Luxury Equestrian Estate West of Hobe Sound. Minutes to beaches, dining, shopping, I 95, Apogee Golf Club, Atlantic Fields, and The Ranch. Trailside Community is gated and features PVC w
Details for 93 Park Row Lane, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,478.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3551
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 772070
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Watercolor
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$400K PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND ONE OF ONLY TWO HOMES AVAILABLE SOUTH OF 30A IN WATERCOLOR: Positioned along WaterColor's exclusive Park Row and bordering the serenity of Grayton Beach State Park, this gu
Details for 8335 Florida Boys Ranch Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Acreage: 159.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377644
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Gray
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 159 acres on Pine Island Lake, a 420 acre private lake, in the heart of the Green Swamp in Groveland, Lake County. This exceptional Old Florida property includes approximately
Details for 67 San Roy Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5038
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 787926
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Lake
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched along the highly coveted San Roy Road in the heart of Seagrove Beach, 67 San Roy Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own a luxury coastal retreat with breathtaking views of the Gulf
Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 19815
  10. Acreage: 10.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6380609
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Postal Groves
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
Details for 9245 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8275
  8. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6344799
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
Details for 146 Silver Laurel Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,157.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3972
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787994
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Watercolor
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Gulf View Residence in Prime WaterColor Location Ideally situated just two blocks from the beach on a quiet street, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath WaterColor home offers rare elevated Gulf vi
Details for 2584 Ranch Acres Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 9863
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26001718
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Serene. Secluded. Exclusive. Welcome to 2584 SE Ranch Acres Circle in Jupitera private estate designed for those who appreciate space, recreation, and refined living. Set across more than five acres
Details for 1001 Ranch Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $884.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4518
  10. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11158888
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Colony
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where do you find a residential property with land in South Florida? 1001 SE Rand Road located in Ranch Colony's exclusive Ranch Estates, the private guard gated community in Jupiter. The only gated c
Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8162
  10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6326422
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance