Searching on:
  1. City = Lutz
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18108 Peregines Perch Place 7109, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8498866
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly desirable Lakeview at Calusa Trace community, this move in ready first floor condo offers a peaceful living experience with beautiful conservation and lake views, all within
Details for 14607 Pine Glen Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1053
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8504177
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT location in the lovely community of Lake Forest! These 2 bed / 1 bath homes has just been freshly painted and features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and in unit laundry for
Details for 1983 Abrico Drive H-13, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 456
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8496669
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent to Own or Seller Financing available if you decide not to pay rent! This FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO is located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes. Our Little Nest takes you back to the
Details for 20865 Haulover Cove D-4, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 456
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent to Own or Seller Financing available if you decide not to pay rent! This FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO is located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes. Rent To Own Option or Seller Finance a
Details for 1865 Mazo Manor J-2, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 456
  9. Acreage: 1.87 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8389019
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  5. Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent to Own or Seller Financing available if you decide not to pay rent! This FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO is located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes. Gettin' Freaky in the Tiki is a fun, r
Details for 2205 Irene Street 2, LUTZ, FL 33549
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490800
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Clewell Heights Second Additio
  5. Building: Clewell Heights Second Additio
  6. Elementary School: Mort
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming Ground Floor Condo in the Desirable Lutz area. Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo perfectly situated on the ground floor. Offering effortless one level living with no s