- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Liberty
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 216
- Acreage: 16.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM710891
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Build Your Next Project on Ocalas Busiest Corridor 16.39 Acre of B2 Commercial Land with 1,000+ Ft Frontage On SR 200.
This high exposure parcel sits in the heart of one of Ocalas fastest growing com
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 194
- Acreage: 22.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670301
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: White Oak Village Ph 01 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Saddlewood
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Ocala, Willow Creek at Cala Hills presents an exceptional opportunity for residential development within one of the areas most desirable established communities. This 22 acre s
Single Family
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9791
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Bellamere
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter.
Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Single Family
- Price: $4,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $250.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 16375
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8467542
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a lush 0.88 acre estate within the most exclusive enclave of Tampa Palms, this breathtaking 6 bedroom, 6.2 bathroom contemporary masterpiece represents the ultimate in residential grandeur.
Land
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Acreage: 5.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670024
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: Heathbrook South B2
- Elementary School: Saddlewood
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
5.21 Acres | Zoned SC (Shopping Center)
Prime multi family development opportunity located just off Highway 200 in one of Ocalas most vibrant and rapidly growing corridors. The property consists of
Single Family
- Price: $3,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8585
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8497159
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6660
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9781
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8481237
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning estate blends timeless elegance with modern luxury, set along the 8th fairway of the Tampa Palms Golf & Country Club. Located in The Reser
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6942
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: D6146307
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Riverwood
- Elementary School: Liberty
- Middle School: Murdock
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: RIVERWOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
RIVERSIDE of RIVERWOOD Exclusive Modern Florida Living on a Grand Scale. Captivating panoramic views of the Myakka River, lush preserves, and breathtaking sunsets are enjoyed from every level of this
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5959
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: D6145056
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Riverwood
- Elementary School: Liberty
- Middle School: Murdock
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: RIVERWOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The myakka estate riverfront jewel set on nearly two acres of breathtaking waterfront scenery, this arthur rutenberg custom residence has been beautifully reimagined to reflect todays most sought afte
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com