- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32750
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,394,000.00
- Days On Market: 371
- Acreage: 4.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909196
Property Overview 4.73 Acres in Prime Longwood Location
This is a unique opportunity to own 4.73 acres across two parcels in a desirable Longwood neighborhood adjacent to SandalWood Park, which feat
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 309
- Acreage: 4.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099293
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
4.3 acres total (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and 0 21 29 5ck 030d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5497
- Acreage: 5.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392482
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Meadowlands 5 Acre Dev
- Elementary School: Longwood
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Priced below appraisal. Welcome to 1805 Meadowbend Dr, a small gated enclave of 6 estate homes. This impressive property offers a unique blend of country living within city limits. Spanning over 4,00
Single Family
- Price: $998,900.00
- Price sqft: $331.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3017
- Acreage: 2.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4948599
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Meadowlands
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home, perfectly situated on 2 acres of agricultural land in Longwood with Lake Mary city limits. Originally designed as an equestrian e
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4428
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8482417
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Hidden Cove
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in Hidden Cove, an intimate gated community of just 37 homes where privacy and exclusivity meet refined living. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom (or 4 bedroom and study)
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $194.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4111
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6373160
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Knollwood 1st Add
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Knollwood Estate | Over $315K in Upgrades | 0.70 Acre Lot
Welcome to Roxboro Roadan extensively reimagined 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath estate in Longwoods sought after Knollwood community,
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4469
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395646
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Hidden Cove
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this stunning Mediterranean estate home in the highly sought after gated community of Hidden Cove. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, including a dedicated office, 3.5 bathrooms, a
Single Family
- Price: $764,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4330
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382404
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Lot 39 Oakmont Reserve Pb 81 P
- Elementary School: Longwood
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
SELLER'S MOTIVATED! Welcome to Oakmont Reserve, a gated community in the heart of Longwood. This spacious five bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers a flexible, light filled floor plan designed for everyday l
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5145602
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled mid century modern home on a rare 0.64 acre corner homesite in Longwoods desirable Sanlando Springs area with panoramic views of the pond and park across the street.
Situated across
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $734,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3644
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396065
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Brentwood Club
- Elementary School: Longwood
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 375 Brentwood Club Cove, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within the gated community of Brentwood Cove in desirable Longwood. This immaculate five bedroom (one is an ideal office),