- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Milwee
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 309
- Acreage: 4.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099293
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
4.3 acres total (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and 0 21 29 5ck 030d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $194.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4111
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6373160
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Knollwood 1st Add
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Knollwood Estate | Over $315K in Upgrades | 0.70 Acre Lot
Welcome to Roxboro Roadan extensively reimagined 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath estate in Longwoods sought after Knollwood community,
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5145602
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled mid century modern home on a rare 0.64 acre corner homesite in Longwoods desirable Sanlando Springs area with panoramic views of the pond and park across the street.
Situated across
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4120
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6394715
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Valley Farms Sec 08
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: VICARI REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready home in the sought after neighborhood of Spring Valley Farms.
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $654,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3352
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6335823
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: West Altamonte Heights Sec 3
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this one of a kind architectural gem blends timeless design with modern updates. Designed and built by a local architect inspired by the work of Frank Lloyd
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3151
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6397339
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Columbus Harbor
- Elementary School: Longwood
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: JERRY MCGEE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Lakeview Chateau Charm Meets Modern Luxury in Columbus Harbor. Discover the perfect blend of architectural character and modern peace of mind in this gorgeous 2000+ square foot, custom designed 3 bedr
Single Family
- Price: $624,990.00
- Price sqft: $143.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4352
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385060
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Stonewood
- Elementary School: Lake Orienta
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of space, style, and location! From the moment you wal
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2719
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6398025
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Hills Sec 3
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: THE NAVY HOUSE
- DMCA Notice
SELLER TO GIFT BUYER WITH $5K AT CLOSING if closed within 30 days of contract date. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springswhere luxury, lifestyle, and location come
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6342000
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Sanlando
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home *** seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer *** rare opportunity to own
Single Family
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3368
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6382272
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Knollwood 3rd Add Amd
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ranch style single family home, perfectly situated on an oversized 0.71 acre corner lot in the highly desirable Knollwood community of Seminole County. Offering 4 spacious bed