- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sanlando Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 309
- Acreage: 4.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099293
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
4.3 acres total (3 parcels), additional parcels are 00 21 29 5ck 30d 0010 and 0 21 29 5ck 030d 000a. Small rental home on property rent is $1200/month, no lease, has been there over 6 years. House
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5145602
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled mid century modern home on a rare 0.64 acre corner homesite in Longwoods desirable Sanlando Springs area with panoramic views of the pond and park across the street.
Situated across
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2818
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6325785
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED HISTORIC LONGWOOD OPPORTUNITY!
This charming indoor pool home is priced to sell and presents a rare opportunity in the heart of Historic
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6397664
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Provided by: INFINITE REAL ESTATE POWERED BY ILIST
- DMCA Notice
Back on Market! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on an oversized lot just shy of half an acre. Nestled among lush, mature trees and no HOA. NEW ROOF, NEW AC, NEW TANKLES
Single Family
- Price: $444,995.00
- Price sqft: $187.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6349085
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: CARLISLE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If no HOA and outdoor space is what you are looking for, look no further! This spacious ranch style home is located on a large lot with plenty of room f
Single Family
- Price: $409,999.00
- Price sqft: $170.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,999
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2404
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6342206
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Elementary School: Altamonte
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Back on market! Welcome home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence has been completely renovated from top to bottom. Step inside to discover porcelain tile flooring throughout, offering a sle
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $248,700
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6358727
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Sanlando Spgs
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Super cute 3/2 single family home, 2 minutes to the Altamonte Mall, across the street from Rolling Hills Golf course, brand new electrical 200 amp panel, electrical meter base, and electrical wiring,
- 1