- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Lake Mary
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $10,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 647
- Acreage: 179.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7867206
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
Single Family
- Price: $6,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 24
- Bldg sqft: 28809
- Acreage: 7.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403834
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Estate at Markham Woods. Set behind private electronic gates and a guarded entry, a rare sense of arrival unfolds across more than seven acres of s
Single Family
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 16543
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396829
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
Single Family
- Price: $2,785,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9272
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6399964
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Wingfield Reserve Ph 3
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
At the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing to the protected beauty of Wekiwa Springs State Park, this extraordinary waterfront estate offers a rare blend of privacy, scale and natural serenity in th
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $876.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2138
- Acreage: 50.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8419309
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover a once in a lifetime opportunity to own 50 acres in spring hill, just a few miles north of 52. As you arrive, canopy trees line your picture perfect drive, welcoming you into a peaceful sanct
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,870,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8272
- Acreage: 5.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6399260
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Markham Woods Corridor
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owner Financing Options Available...Call For Details. Looking for a private, multi acre estate with the flexibility to expand, entertain, or create a t
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6529
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6403185
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Ravensbrook
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1 Stone Gate South! This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of the most spectacular custom luxury estates in the prestigious Ravensbrook community, nestled inside the coveted Ma
Single Family
- Price: $1,624,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,674,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5894
- Acreage: 13.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6379869
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Pasco Trails
- Elementary School: Mary Giella
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on 13 acres in the exclusive Pasco Trails community, this stunning custom built home offers luxurious living in a serene setting. Enter through
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4635
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6405938
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Steeple Chase Rep 2b
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Lake Mary's coveted Steeplechase community. Behind a barrel tile roof, warm stucco facade, and arched window detailing, this Mediterranean inspired residence distinguishes itself fr
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6048
- Acreage: 1.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6392922
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Alaqua Ph 1
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to alaqua drive, luxurious upgraded excutive home reflects timeless appeal **sprawling over an acre of tropical green & fresh landscape**enclaved in the estate gates of alaqua the areas most