Searching on:
  1. School = Sara Scott Harllee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5001 22nd Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7526017
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Peaceful Pines Sub
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Peaceful Pines community of Bradenton, this well maintained home is framed by mature palm trees and attractive curb appeal. A generous driveway and fully fenced yard provide b
Details for 3776 82nd Avenue Circle E 103, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2022
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4674281
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: San Michele At University Comm
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers Preferred Lender will contribute $5,000 toward qualified Buyer closing cost or rate buy down. Call for conditions and restrictions. Clean as a Whistle and Move In Ready! A great floor plan wi
Details for 2211 Emory Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4690536
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 9b
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity end user value prime bradenton location! Dont miss this versatile property offering potential for first time buyers, investors, or those looking to renovate and personalize a ho
Details for 7607 Grand Estuary Trail 302, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4682822
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Grand Estuary Iv At River Stra
  5. Building: Grand Estuary Iv At River Strand
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Snowbirds, Executive Relocation, or an Upscale Seasonal Retreat. Monthly or long term Rental. Panoramic Views 2 Golf Memberships negotiable for renters, please call for details. Turnkey / Furnished
Details for 8342 Enclave Way 104, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690842
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Soleil Ph 16
  5. Building: Soleil Ph 16
  6. Elementary School: Kinnan
  7. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  8. High School: Southeast
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience comfort, space, and convenience in this beautifully maintained second floor condo located in a desirable gated community. This light filled residence features a modern open concept layout
Details for 3104 Oriole Drive 101, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2028
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4686724
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Soleil Coach
  5. Building: Soleil Coach
  6. Elementary School: Kinnan
  7. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  8. High School: Southeast
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Sarasota UNFURNISHED ANNUAL luxury rental condominium. FOR LEASE available as of JUNE 8th, 2026. THREE BEDROOMS + DEN. Relax and enjoy the luxury lifestyle at SOLEIL. Very sunny and spacious second fl
Details for 5310 26th Street W 1406, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 7.86 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4681153
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 1
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR, 1BR condo located in the heart of Bradenton! This second floor unit with a screened in balcony offers over 950 sq. ft. of living space has all the room you'll need. The kitchen includes new, m