Searching on:
  1. School = Bayshore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1714 69th Avenue W B203, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1280
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4669160
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Sarabay Coves
  5. Building: Sarabay Coves
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring all Offers! Seller will include one year paid HOA dues with a reasonable sales price. A Boaters Dream on the Water! Turnkey Furnished unit This 2 bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo shows like a MODE
Details for 2211 Emory Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4690536
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 9b
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity end user value prime bradenton location! Dont miss this versatile property offering potential for first time buyers, investors, or those looking to renovate and personalize a ho
Details for 4113 Overture Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1547
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4681976
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Trace
  5. Building: Palma Sola Trace
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great value in a prime location! This 2/2 Berkeley floorplan in Palma Sola Trace offers affordable, maintenance free livingperfect for first time buyers or seasonal residents. Enter through your attac
Details for 9821 Hernando Court 31-a, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1134
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4673771
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Casco Dorado Condominium
  5. Building: Casco Dorado Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT 2BR SELLER SAYS BRING ALL OFFERS! Direct waterfront with deep water dock privileges and easy access to the Gulf. Newly renovated 2 BR villa just minutes from the white sand beaches of Ann
Details for 6101 34th Street W 22h, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $272,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1819
  8. Acreage: 6.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4689448
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Ph 61011
  5. Building: Vizcaya Ph 61011
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The much sought after Florida life style can be yours to cherish and enjoy in this charming condo at Vizcaya. Come home to this gorgeous 2 bedroom plus den second floor end unit that comes complete wi
Details for 6204 Heritage Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1778
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4684075
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy Florida living in Cambridge Village West. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in this 55+ community, this charming 2 bedroom 2 bath home
Details for 3502 57th Ave Cir W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2104
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4683716
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Lakebridge South Ph A B
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! This Is the Lifestyle Youve Been Looking For! Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in the highly desirable Lakebridge community perfectly positioned in the heart of
Details for 4110 39th Ave W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1270
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4688785
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: The Villas Of Lakeside South
  5. Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement!! Seller wants it sold!! Whether youre searching for a primary residence, a winter getaway, or an investment property, this west brade
Details for 3613 57th Avenue Drive W 3613, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1718
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4682637
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Lakebridge Ph Ii Iii
  5. Building: Lakebridge Ph Ii Iii
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in Lakebridge South in Bradenton, Florida, located just minutes from IMG Academy and grocery/convenience stores, approximately 12 miles from the beaches of
Details for 4570 Pinebrook Circle 208, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4683046
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: The Greens At Pinebrook Ph 1
  5. Building: The Greens At Pinebrook Ph 1 2
  6. Elementary School: Moody
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a golfer's delight... This highly sought after 3 bedroom 2 bathroom corner unit condo rarely comes on to the market. (3rd bedroom is also used as a den/office) walk in primary closet, in un