- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Oneco
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1718
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4684671
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Briarwood
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Pool Home in Briarwood
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout. The updated
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 519
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3382
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4631772
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: RED DOOR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional space and style in this fully updated 5BR/4BA, 3,100+ sq ft West Bradenton home built with reinforced concrete block and steel beam construction for lasting strength. A bright,
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2166
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491980
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Park Place
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5268 11th Street Eastthis beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is in a highly desirable gated community offering both privacy and security. Built
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2483
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8453172
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Hammock Place Ii
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot just a short drive from downtown Bradenton. This well maintained home offers a split floor plan, g
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1977
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4661435
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Groveland
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT. BEST VALUE IN THE COMMUNITY!
Beautifully maintained home offering an open floor plan, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light. The layout flows seamlessly from the k
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1955
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7526017
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Peaceful Pines Sub
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Peaceful Pines community of Bradenton, this well maintained home is framed by mature palm trees and attractive curb appeal. A generous driveway and fully fenced yard provide b
Mobile Home
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8478850
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Casa Loma Mobilehome
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a peaceful, all ages neighborhood in Bradenton, where tranquil water views create a relaxing everyday backdrop.
Inside, the layout feels c
Mobile Home
- Price: $175,500.00
- Price sqft: $72.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4681343
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Casa Loma Mobilehome
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
New Price Exceptional Value at $185,500
Discover an affordable and comfortable place to call home with this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath property, now offered at just $185,500. With a low HOA o
Mobile Home
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 937
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4686631
Completely updated interior and exterior. New Metal Roof, Siding, Windows, Flooring, Cabinets, ect... and NOT due of hurricane damage.
Welcome to this beautifully updated mobile home offering mod
Single Family
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4688718
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
- Elementary School: Oneco
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
You're gonna love this meticulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Mobile Home in pristine Golf Lake Estates. Land owned. 55+ Gated Community! No pets. Home sits back on a cul de sac. Covered carport big enough for