- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Kinnan
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 560
- Acreage: 8.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC525838
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: 27w Commercial
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Howard W. Bishop
- High School: Eastside
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great business zoning on this large corner lot for a variety of uses.
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3661
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679494
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering in a gated Sarasota communitythis luxury, solar powered pool home with a generator delivers scale, security, and elevated Florida living. Designed for discerning buyers who value space
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4678520
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly scarce. Set in a peaceful residential location in South Manatee County, this approximately two acre vacant parcel offers the space, setting and versat
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3891
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4671730
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Residences At University Grove
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most distinctive homes in The Residences at University Groves a builders model home thoughtfully designed with upgraded finishes and architectural details rarely found in compar
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $915,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3924
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4666633
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence has everything you could want and more! Nestled in the heart of Sonoma, this home combines modern luxury with spacious, functional living.
*Ne
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5336
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691432
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this non mandatory hoa neighborhood, beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath pool home featuring a 1 bedroom 1 bath mother in law suite with private access making it a total of 5 bedrooms 4 full ba
Single Family
- Price: $874,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4378
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4687170
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I Rep
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The home itself is an absolutely meticulously maintained full 4 bedroom, 3 and a half bathroom that is light, bright, and feels even larger than its 339
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $870,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4524
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4680171
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3189
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4687377
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Treymore At The Villages Of Pa
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional pool home in the gated community of Treymore at the Villages of Palm Aire. Arthur Rutenberg built residence offering 3 bedrooms plus DEN, 3 car garage, and a bright, open layout designed f
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500945
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palm West
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained home in the West Palm community is truly one not to miss! Everything you've been looking for is here; offering many updates with luxury touches. The home offers a three bedroom