- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33647
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $250.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 16375
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8467542
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a lush 0.88 acre estate within the most exclusive enclave of Tampa Palms, this breathtaking 6 bedroom, 6.2 bathroom contemporary masterpiece represents the ultimate in residential grandeur.
Single Family
- Price: $3,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8585
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8497159
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9781
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8481237
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning estate blends timeless elegance with modern luxury, set along the 8th fairway of the Tampa Palms Golf & Country Club. Located in The Reser
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6157
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506068
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 3 Un 2
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious Cory Lake Isles community, this extraordinary lakefront residence offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Perfectly positioned on a qui
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6465
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445196
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6953
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8468228
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the prestigious gated community of Kensington in Tampa Palms. This expansive residence offers 4 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, a flex room, priv
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5290
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8498876
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tampa palms highly sought after stonington, this beautifully composed home blends timeless old florida architecture with modern updates and exceptional livability. From the charming front porch to the
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5551
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8484481
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Tampa Palms
- Elementary School: Tampa Palms
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bath, 4,100 sq. ft. estate located in the serene Village of Stonington in Tampa Palms. Perfectly positioned on a quiet pond, this
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4770
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487975
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5012
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8465214
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 3
- Elementary School: Turner Elem
- Middle School: Bartels
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CORY LAKE ISLES RLTY CO INC
- DMCA Notice
This single family home is located inside the beautiful subdivision of Grand Hampton and boast 3829 sq ft. Enjoy quiet water and conservation views inside this one story 4bd/4ba home with new carpet,