- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Freedom Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9280
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6326712
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Taylor Woods
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383428
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 220
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rare lakefront masterpiece: 2025 total transformation
2,904 sq ft | 5 beds | 4 baths | single story | gas heated pool & fireplace | lakefront | low hoa
the pinnacle of curb appeal
arrive at
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6400879
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 250
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Timeless elegance meets contemporary luxury in the heart of Hunters Creek. From the moment you arrive, a stately circular driveway, secondary side entry, and abundant guest parking set the tone for th
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4879
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4948818
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Southwest Increm
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elegant living in this Arthur Rutenberg designed estate home at Victoria Hills. This former model home was the winner of the 2002 Parade of Homes Grand Award. It is situated on prestigious
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7918
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145327
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located at 14535 Caplock Dr in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community of Orlando, this spacious 6 bedroom home on a fenced corner lot offers flexible living spaces, an open concept layout, and i
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3889
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5148963
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 200215 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Waterfront living in exclusive Hunters Isle!! Welcome to your spacious and beautifully positioned home in the highly sought after gated community of
Single Family
- Price: $748,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4615
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318984
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 02 48
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful, spacious (5 Bedrooms, 4 baths, plus a bonus room, 3488 sq.ft!) executive home your own. Located in the Flora Vista subdi
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R4910987
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
- Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Refined, resort style living in the gated community of The Fairways in Hunters Creek.This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool residence sits on an expans
Single Family
- Price: $701,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3914
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4945053
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: The Reserve At Victoria
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
With peaceful water views and a setting in one of delands most sought after communities, this residence combines timeless elegance with modern sophistication in every detail. Enjoy low maintenance liv
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4086
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396266
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
- Elementary School: West Creek Elem
- Middle School: Hunter's Creek
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after flora vista community of hunters creek, one of orlandos most desirable master planned neighborhoods. Where comfort, style, a