- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Discovery Intermediate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 807
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6177166
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Best location! Rare find! Huge corner lot surrounded by conservation area! No rear neighbors! A few steps from the multi million dollar amazi
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3858
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396770
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Championsgate 80 Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Deerwood
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of ChampionsGate! This stunning property located in the highly sought after golf resort community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment po
Multi-Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373592
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Excellent Investor Opportunity Income Producing Duplex
Well maintained, nearly new duplex property built in 2022, featuring two spacious units located at 705 & 707
Lenox Place, Kissimmee FL 3
Single Family
- Price: $689,990.00
- Price sqft: $79.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8712
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6388032
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
- Elementary School: Four Corner Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own one of the most upgraded and versatile homes in the highly desirable Champions Gate community without the short term rental chaos. This 2021 built 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom S
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3245
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6386047
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4521
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6400660
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1454 Myrtlewood Street, a turn key, income producing opportunity in a highly sought after Davenport corridor where short term rentals are permitted. This fully furnished, 7 bedroom, 5 bathr
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 380
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8373509
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST REDUCED on 4/17/2026. ! $166/SqFt in Champions Gate!!!! WOW what a bargain!!! 20 minutes from Disney. Fully Furnished!
This one is priced to moveand its legitimately one of the best pri
Single Family
- Price: $644,926.00
- Price sqft: $151.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $631,426
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4263
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6308514
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Koa
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 5658 Nevis Terrace in Esplanade at Westview. The open concept Pallazio is designed with generous
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3578
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6404441
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 4k
- Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after guard gated lakefront community of Bellalago, this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers luxury living on a quiet cul de sac with an oversized 3 car g
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4695
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: P4937426
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell in champions gate country club! Welcome to 1359 olympic club blvd, an exceptional home that truly delivers on what todays buyers want: sp