- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Verandahs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3245
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6386047
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2277
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8496861
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Bayfront living at its best! Grande Verandahs on the Bay is an exquisite luxury enclave of just three buildings nestled along the shores of Old Tampa Bay. Situated with close proximity to both Tampa
Condominium
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8475351
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Rare Estuary Retreat in the Heart of Tampa Bay.
Live where nature, light, and coastal serenity converge at Grande Verandahs on the Bay. Nestled withi
Condominium
- Price: $419,999.00
- Price sqft: $208.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2013
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8454502
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Major Upgrade!! New HVAC system just installed! Both interior and exterior units. The sellers have truly loved this home but are relocating for a new job, creating a wonderful opportunity for its next
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8480899
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Provided by: DHRUV REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12112 Luftburrow Lanea spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage in a quiet neighborhood featuring a community pool, gym, and playground. Inside, enjoy the warmth and elegance of
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1946
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8496761
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Amazingly affordable home in the gated community the verandahs!! Fall in love with this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a premium co
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $276,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498561
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready in Gated Community Just Minutes to Tampa
Tucked away on a quiet dead end street just 10 minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this move in ready home is one buyers have been waiting for.
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $122.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2453
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8499927
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning pond views from the screened lanai of this well maintained home, ideally situated on a spacious lot with no rear neighbors. Located in the gated community of The Verandahs, this propert
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8505136
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Verandahs
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tenants wanted ... Beautiful 4 bedroom home in gated community. Very clean. Entire house just repainted. All new carpeting. Formal dining room. Breakfast nook. Stainless steel appliances. Granite coun
- 1