- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Poinciana Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5122
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6382195
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Encore At Reunion Reunion West
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Designed to impress. Positioned to perform. Welcome to this exceptional 10 bedroom, 10 bath luxury retreat in the highly sought after encore at reunion just minutes from orlandos world renowned them
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4324
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146453
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5462
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396595
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 3 West
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of the most aggressively priced 9 bedroom in Encore in the past year & priced to sell! VACATION in STYLE in this turnkey, fully furnished
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4254
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6377814
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: SOLARE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4577 Cabello Loop, an exceptional 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom property located in the highly desirable Bella Vida Resort in Kissimmee. Built in 2019 and purchased directly from the builder, thi
Multi-Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373592
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Excellent Investor Opportunity Income Producing Duplex
Well maintained, nearly new duplex property built in 2022, featuring two spacious units located at 705 & 707
Lenox Place, Kissimmee FL 3
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3870
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5105859
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 4
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Priced as the best value for this 6 bedroom model, excellent turnkey investment opportunity, Private Pool, Spa, Themed Rooms & Game Room! Start generating immediate returns with this spectacular 6 be
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 450
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6279071
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey short term rental investment in championsgate resort fully furnished & income producing
welcome to a turnkey, fully furnished short term rental investment property in championsgate resort,
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4150
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 09/16/25
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4150
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145641
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MILA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home designed for comfort, entertainment, and flexibility. The open concept layout offers generous living and dining spaces that flow seamless