- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Island Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,230,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,289,000
- Last Price Change: 12/03/25
- Days On Market: 689
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4557
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6216372
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever HOME in charming Celebration, FL!
As you walk in, you're greeted by beautiful high ceilings that create a sense of grandeur and space. The L shaped staircase and loft mezzanin
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,990.00
- Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,088,990
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4300
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398183
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Marathon, a beautifully designed two story home in highly sought after Celebration, FL, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, a
Single Family
- Price: $987,990.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4996
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385966
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Upgraded Marathon with Gourmet Kitchen & Extended Lanai in Celebration, FL
Experience the perfect blend of luxury and modern living in this upgraded Marathon two story home feat
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3207
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6394679
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in the Highly Desirable Community of Celebration!
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed residence located in one of Central Floridas m
Single Family
- Price: $899,990.00
- Price sqft: $241.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $936,990
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3733
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6386159
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Hilton Head on a Corner Homesite The Hilton Head showcases exceptional curb appeal with a wrap around front porch on a desirable corner homesite, perfect for enjoying Floridas ou
Single Family
- Price: $864,990.00
- Price sqft: $275.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $884,990
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3141
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385921
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Heron plan is a 2 story family home that offers spacious and open living. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a first floor Study and expansive loft space for added living space
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4588
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6401516
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 2 East
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished * turnkey resort home * private heated pool & spa * game room * upstairs loft / media area * 8 bedrooms + 6. 5 baths * short term rental friendly * minutes from disney! Located in the
Single Family
- Price: $845,990.00
- Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3350
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398738
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hayden floor plan offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and functionality in desirable Celebration, FLone of Central Floridas most sought after master planned commu
Single Family
- Price: $814,990.00
- Price sqft: $270.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3017
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399429
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hayden floor plan is thoughtfully designed to offer both style and functionality, with personalized touches to suit your lifestyle. This spacious two story home features 4 bedr
Single Family
- Price: $799,990.00
- Price sqft: $282.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2827
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405114
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This Hatteras two story floorplan offers a spacious, open concept design with soaring 10' ceilings on the first floor and 9' ceiling