- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34758
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Acreage: 2.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384433
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
- DMCA Notice
Great level lot next door to Home Depot and WAWA. Walking distance to the SunRail Station. Development going on all around this property. Should work for Public Storage, Multi Family and Retail.
Multi-Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373592
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Excellent Investor Opportunity Income Producing Duplex
Well maintained, nearly new duplex property built in 2022, featuring two spacious units located at 705 & 707
Lenox Place, Kissimmee FL 3
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 474
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4931
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6273982
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: St James Park
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
QUALIFIES FOR USDA 100% FINANCING!
Step into this extraordinary English style single family home, a true gem nestled in a community with NO HOA fees. Spanning an impressive 3,817 square feet, this
Single Family
- Price: $644,926.00
- Price sqft: $151.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $631,426
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4263
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6308514
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Koa
- Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 5658 Nevis Terrace in Esplanade at Westview. The open concept Pallazio is designed with generous
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3330
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389773
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Country Side Manor
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brand new custom home in Kissimmee offering over 2,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom residence features an open concept layout with soaring 14 ft ceilings and integrated
Single Family
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405097
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Dahlia Reserve At Crescent Lak
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this truly exceptional property where comfort, tranquility, and investment potential come together in one perfect home. Whether you are looking for a primary residence, a long term rental i
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2945
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5145086
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Country Side Manor
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this STUNNING 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath POOL home nestled in the charming Country Side Manor Community. Perfectly positioned on a beautifully landscaped 0.60 acre lot with no rear neighbors, this
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3552
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6391472
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Dahlia Reserve At Crescent Lak
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Crescent Lakes community in Kissimmee. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Dahlia Reserve, this property offers t
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,350
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381616
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Westview Pod B Neighborhood 5
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
New Construction $10,000 in closing costs at full price Move In Ready! Expertly crafted by Taylor Morrison, recognized as Americas Most Trusted Home Builder, this stunning newly built 4 bedroom, 3
Multi-Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 255
- Baths: 255
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6389245
Excellent investment opportunity in the growing Poinciana area of Kissimmee. This new construction duplex built in 2023 offers modern design, strong rental income potential, and long term investment v