- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7881293
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bed/2 Full Bath condo with gorgeous water views located in the gated clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes. This lovely home features neutral colors and flooring, rough sawn pillar
Condominium
- Price: $269,690.00
- Price sqft: $182.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8496538
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller is willing to do Rent to Own or Seller Financing to help you experience the ultimate in clothing optional living within the gated Paradise Lakes Nudist Community. This expansive, rarely availab
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504139
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1849 Abrico Drive, Unit K3, located in the highly sought after Paradise Lakes Resort, a clothing optional community in Lutz, Florida. This unique 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers flexib
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 376
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8380678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in the sought after Paradise Lakes Resort, a premier clothing optional community. This spacious and thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect blend of com
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8455153
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated resort style living in this beautifully remodeled, turnkey condominium located in the premier nudist community of Paradise Lakes. This upgraded residence blends modern design with
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7882677
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
- DMCA Notice
WOW!!! This condo is fabulous! Great price in comparison. Found in the heart of Paradise Lakes. Where the World Renowned Paradise Lakes Nudist Resort is! This home is a 1 bed 1 bath that's all of 700s
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8461130
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful turnkey loft style condominium in Paradise Lakes, a private gated clothing optional community. Recent upgrades
include a new high efficiency A/C system (2025), with a thoughtful airflow des
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $295.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 456
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499067
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: COPELAND MORGAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING or RENT TO OWN is Available for this FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM CONDO located in a NUDIST COMMUNITY of Paradise Lakes Resort. Sellers Concession of $5,000 to Buyer for Closing Costs, T
Condominium
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $137,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7881933
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Woo Hoo! Seller just dropped the price 10k. Looking for a weekend or seasonal retreat in a NUDIST community in Florida? A place with short term rental opportunities? A place where you can enjoy RESORT
Condominium
- Price: $127,500.00
- Price sqft: $236.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 526
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8326175
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable gated nudist/clothing optional community of Paradise Lakes Condo in Lutz. Beautifully Remodeled and move in ready 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom with a loft located on 2nd floor. As yo