- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Chiles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7668
- Acreage: 7.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405919
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of
Single Family
- Price: $2,749,999.00
- Price sqft: $275.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9977
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC533560
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Haile Plantation
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: GLAESER REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this stunning, custom built masterpiece in the highly sought after Branton Court of Haile Plantation. With an impressive 6,937 sq ft of heated/cooled living
Single Family
- Price: $2,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6696
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: GC532609
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance and modern sophistication in this exquisite French Contemporary home by Jeffrey M. Wilde Builders, Inc. where each room holds intricate interior design details directed by
Single Family
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6649
- Acreage: 1.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: GC537536
- County: ALACHUA
- City: NEWBERRY
- Zipcode: 32669
- Subdivision: Wexford Pb 36 Pg 64
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Opportunity Knocks. Save both time and money on this exceptional custom AR Home to be built in the gated community of Wexford. Arthur Rutenbergs acclaimed Ascona design
Single Family
- Price: $2,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5348
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC538123
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and professionally decorated this luxury Modern Farmhouse pool home is located in the exclusive gated community of Flint Rock Agrihood.
Built by AR Homes, the Sienna offers 3,824 s
Single Family
- Price: $2,029,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6074
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: GC538657
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 3 Pb 35 Pg 60
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Vizcaya, a transitional luxury residence to be built by AR Homes. Ideally positioned on an east facing one acre homesite in Oakmont. This single story home offers 4,
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4594
- Acreage: 1.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6363535
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CHULUOTA
- Zipcode: 32766
- Subdivision: Mills Landing
- Elementary School: Walker
- Middle School: Chiles
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Single Family
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5926
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC534695
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ARCHER
- Zipcode: 32618
- Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood Ph 1 Pb 37
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer can pick selections & colors. Introducing The Mimosa, a stunning custom designed classic and modern farm house residence thoughtfull
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5647
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539883
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 2 Pb 32 Pg 30
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Luxury pool home on a 1 acre homesite in the highly sought after, resort style community of Oakmont. Built by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, this custom 3 way split design offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a p
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7120
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC539921
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Haile Plantation
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Cameron Park estate sits on .85 acres in Haile Plantation, one of Gainesvilles most beloved communities. Its 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, 3 car garage, dedicated study, bonus room, second flex s