- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $849.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $929
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 288
- Acreage: 3.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712912
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Azalea Hills Apartments
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1
Single Family
- Price: $825.00
- Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26005911
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Dorsey Park
- Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
- Middle School: Parkway
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SMALL HOTEL ROOM WITH ADJACENT SHARED BATHROOM
Rental
- Price: $825.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540137
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Gainesville Ropers Add
- Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Downtown 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex built in 1974, 610 sq. ft. window unit heat & air, no carpet. Private back patio. Limited to one occupant.
Rental
- Price: $825.00
- Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 225
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: K4903472
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Reservefrst Lk Ph 1
- Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This cozy studio apartment is conveniently located just minutes away from downtown, offering easy access to all the amenities and attractions the city has to give. All Inclusive: Electricity, cable, i
Rental
- Price: $825.00
- Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 133
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 36000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140888
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali
Rental
- Price: $825.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6403228
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg
- Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nicely renovated 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in leesburg. This apartment has laminate floors, fresh paint and new fixtures and off street parking. An additional rent of $25. 00 is required to cover wat
Single Family
- Price: $800.00
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544485
- County: DUVAL
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32254
- Subdivision: Garamor Inc
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800.00
- Previous Price: $900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10548822
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1879
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: S5148104
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: J W Aderholds
- Provided by: CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
One room efficiency is located downstair. There are a full kitchen and bathroom.
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6322768
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
- Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, Laundry is on site.
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com