- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Land
- Price: $800.00
- Days On Market: 189
- Baths: 8
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11138138
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Unincorporated
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Equestrian Estate Minutes from WEF. Nestled in a peaceful enclave and inspired by a custom designed Ralph Lauren farm, this newly constructed equestrian facility is designed for the discerni
Land
- Price: $800.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee Groves
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Up to 5 stalls are available at this beautifully and professionally maintained 5 acre farm. The property is gated with electronic keypad access for security. It is shared with the owner, best suited f
Single Family
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26018538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Premium Barn Rental on 6+ Acres Up to 12 Stalls Available in a fabulous New Construction Barn! Less than 2 miles by horse or golf cart to the entrance of WEF. Listing Price is monthly off season pric
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: V4948838
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Stetson Park Add 01
- Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom 1 Bath bottom floor apartment close to downtown DeLand with wood floors, living room, kitchen and bathroom. Water and lawn care included in rent. No utility room or laundry. All info to be v
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 2.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960990
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A studio apartment with 1 bath for rent off of Lake Roy. Included in the rent is Water, and Lawn service. This property does not have a washer or dryer hook up. Call soon before this property is gone!
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $960
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6317491
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
March Move In Special $800 First Month Rent!
Comfortable and conveniently located 1 bedroom unit available now. Take advantage of a limited time March move in special with first months rent only $80
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6390885
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Victory Sub
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today!
WE PROUDLY WELC
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 944
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399165
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1084
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399174
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $800.00
- Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 965
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8419793
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Parkway Estates
- Provided by: DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
- DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR ROOMMATES! One fully furnished one bedroom with a shared kitchen, living room, and bathroom in this 3/1 home for rent. Close to bus routes, restaurants, grocery stores, and other amenities
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com