- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $64,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6366206
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Middle School: Judson B Walker
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Secure a high demand studio condo in one of Orlando's strongest rental markets. This well kept unit offers an excellent entry point for new or seasoned investors looking for reliable m
Single Family
- Price: $63,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $65,000
- Last Price Change: 09/20/25
- Days On Market: 336
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5128793
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Investment Opportunity in the Heart of Orlando!
Dont miss your chance to own this prime property just steps from the iconic Florida Mall! Perfectly positioned near top rated restaurants
Single Family
- Price: $62,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6377894
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Elementary School: Winegard Elem
- Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for investors looking for passive income in the growing city of Orlando. Prime Orlando Investment Opportunity! Minutes from Florida Mall, International Drive, Convention Center,
Condominium
- Price: $59,900.00
- Price sqft: $217.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $74,900
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 242
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6342950
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Calling all investors!!! This recently updated studio condo is available for sale and would make GREAT for an investor! Unit was updated in 2024 with a new double burner cooktop, new microwave oven an
Single Family
- Price: $59,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5145062
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. HOA includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping, restauran
Single Family
- Price: $59,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5145064
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $59,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 583
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5113621
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Unfurnished 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Unit is rented and the lease expires January 31, 2027. Rent is $975 per month. HOA includes: water,
Single Family
- Price: $58,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $65,000
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6338467
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: LIGHT OF THE WORLD REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Attention Investors or Primary Residents Looking for an affordable turnkey, income producing studio unit in the heart of Orlando!. You can Live here full time or rent it out as an investment property.
Condominium
- Price: $54,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $60,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 557
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6253758
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for investors looking for passive income in the growing city of Orlando. Fully furnished 1 bedroom efficiency with new refrigerator and air conditioner. HOA includes water, elect
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5146508
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
!!Everything Included!! 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Rent includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping,