- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Allapattah Flats K
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,982.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11170030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: North Shore
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained and recently renovated, this Bermuda style home offers 5 bedrooms and 5.1 bathrooms, ideally situated on one of the most desirable cabana streets in the North End of Palm Beach
Land
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 455
- Acreage: 38.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10486453
- County: Highlands
- City: Lake Placid
- Zipcode: 33852
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: American
- Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated on this rare 38.58 acre parcel approved and entitled for an RV Resort. ALREADY ZONED RVFUD, this spacious parcel in southern Highlands County allows for up to 28
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003262
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pod A Pl
- Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 2022 Collina Model in the gated community of PGA Verano, featuring 3 BD 4.5 BA, volume ceilings, wood flooring, gourmet kitchen with 42" cabinets, quartz counters with GE Monogram appliances.
Single Family
- Price: $642,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013613
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Treasure Coast Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This oversized corner lot home in Copper Creek, features 4 beds/3.5 baths, and a converted loft with closet, used as a 5th bedroom. Located across from a scenic lakeview, this home clai
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2806
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26022684
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek Plat No 2
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Florida Listing Experts LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3BR + den, 3BA home located in a gated community with peaceful lake views. This home features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen offering granite countertops, stainl
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26011657
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod C P
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: The Luxury Home Team of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in SW Port St. Lucie! Features include crown molding throughout, modern appliances, and an open floor plan filled with natural light. Relax on your private screened patio
Single Family
- Price: $441,300.00
- Price sqft: $157.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26014168
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 22
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home! Step into the foyer and enjoy upgraded porcelain tile flooring throughout the main living areas. This home features custom cabinetry, stainless stee
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2594
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26022739
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod C P
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Gordon Home Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained/move in ready home located in the desirable Crosstown Commons Community in PSL provides the perfect blend of modern look, functional floor plan, and energy efficient living. The h
Single Family
- Price: $421,990.00
- Price sqft: $176.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10538819
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske
Single Family
- Price: $388,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004968
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Copper Creek
- Elementary School: Allapattah Flats K
- Provided by: AlexusRealty.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to live in the gated community of Copper Creek This well maintained 3 BR 2 Bath home features numerous updates, including accordion shutters an expanded driveway ,screened lanai