- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Acreage Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3303
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022703
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Lovely pool home with a two bedroom guest house located in the Acreage! This homes features 2022 generator with a 500 gallon propane tank, Solar panels, both homes have water softeners and reverse osm
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Stunning modern renovated 4 bedroom home situated on a 1 acre corner lot, fully fenced with an electric gate. The property offers over 3,600 square feet of living space and much more. Features high
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5014
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025474
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4191
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167222
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Monna Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, ready for delivery. This Serena Model is built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtf
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3963
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004537
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: The Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Over $350K in improvements in the past 2 years; 2026 NEW ROOF, 2025 CONCRETE driveway with plenty of space for RV, boat, and or multiple vehicles, FULL house storm accordion shutters, New driveway en
Single Family
- Price: $1,114,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,164,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5519
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11166551
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: The Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property like this come along, a true gem with unmatched versatility and charm. Set on 1.37 acres in a NO HOA, restriction free community, this estate offers not one but two exceptional
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $211.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5189
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Main residence with a detached guest house on a corner lot just off a paved road in The Acreage, offering rare flexibility with real, visible upgrades. The main home features a recently updated kitche
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $292.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3767
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11131656
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: The Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
There is a 900sqft 2/2 additional unit currently under construction. Which will increase the living square feet by 900 soft.
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3639
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11167925
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: The Acreage/loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Treu Group Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
You will fall in love as soon as you pull up to the gated home on a fenced 2.3 acre retreat. The new saltwater smart pool is a wow with a sunken conversation firepit & travertine patio. 5BR/3BA home w
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $979,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2763
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26006616
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country living in the heart of The Acreage! This unique property offers space, flexibility, & modern updatesperfect for multi generational living, guests... The main h