- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Parkway
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 450
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6279071
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey short term rental investment in championsgate resort fully furnished & income producing
welcome to a turnkey, fully furnished short term rental investment property in championsgate resort,
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4424
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911151
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare find! Triple Master with additional Bedroom and Bonus Room plus In Law Suite with Private Entrance. Located on an oversized corner lot. As you walk into your new home, the entranceway is breathta
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016101
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Sec 7
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Architectural beauty. Mid Century Modern 3 2 2 pool home in Melrose Park. 1682 sq ft under air. 2102 adjusted sq ft. 1/4 acre corner lot. Terrazzo floors, large covered front & rear porch, large laund
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $322.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26004823
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Section 3
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this oversized 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2022, located in a serene Fort Lauderdale neighborhood just minutes from Las Olas Boulevard and major highways. The home
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017507
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Washington Park Second Add
- Elementary School: Dillard
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Jones Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26009428
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Washington Park Third Add
- Elementary School: Riverland
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Step into a sleek, brand new modern masterpiece where clean lines, open spaces, and complete freedom come togetherperfectly located with no homeowners association, offering contemporary living without
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538256
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Washington Park Second Ad
- Elementary School: Dillard
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Jones Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This is a brand new house 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 1 study with impact windows, security cameras and alarm system. Kitchen has quartz top with full backsplash and stainless steel appliances. Flooring is al
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2810
- Acreage: 1.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6398681
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: ELITE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The home you've been waiting for 1. 23 acres! No hoa with private pool. Spacious floor plan, crown molding, ceramic tile flooring throughout the home. Solar system which makes this home energy efficie
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $267.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26008723
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Melrose Park Estates
- Elementary School: Westwood Heights
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious five bedroom, two bath single family home in the Melrose Park neighborhood, directly across from the historic St. Thomas Aquinas football stadium. This nicely appointed property offers update
Single Family
- Price: $540,999.00
- Price sqft: $212.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $538,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2543
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5144036
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Bvl
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Home. To be Build. Brand New Home custom home to be built. Built By MGA Construction US, Custom Homes. Construction within more strict codes of c