- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8457501
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: River Forest Estates
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Mobile home near Busch Gardens
City water, TECO power. 1 bedroom, kitchen, full bath, living area
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8491958
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Saffords Add Rev
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 215
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149094
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Sorrento Reeves Sub
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exclusive private suite with separate entrance, designed for comfort and privacy. Features a private bathroom and a well appointed kitchenette. All utilities included (electricity, water, and high spe
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $0.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 07/28/25
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1498
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6329975
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Highland Court 4
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
** ROOMMATE SITUATION SHARED SPACES** Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Gainesville offering private room rentals. Each renter will have a private bedroom with access to shared common areas including
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: O6359194
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today!
T
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6373726
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and cont
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6388405
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary living. The spacious layout welcomes yo
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401682
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Rental
- Price: $900.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 360
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8480383
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Avalon Heights
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor studio apartment located in Old Seminole Heights. This delightful unit features wood laminate flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The ki
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com