Details for 2701 8th Court C, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786993
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable living at 2701 E 8th Ct Unit C in Panama City, FL. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment features all electric utilities, central heat and air, washer/dryer hookups, and a dedicated storage roo
Details for 8700 Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130641
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony Blk E
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 910 Suemac Road, Jacksonville, FL 32254
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147043
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Stayable Suites
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 5060 Sherwood Lane 5060, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 373
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5145669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and serenity in this charming studio located in the lush community of Grenelefe in Haines City, FL. Surrounded by vibrant greenery, this spacious studio offers a
Details for 390 Haines Boulevard 8, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5149039
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Codington Lake Alfred
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available July 6. Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment, fully remodeled and located at 390 West Haines Blvd, Lake Alfred! This unit has been beautifully updated with a modern and stylish design, f
Details for 422 Henry Butts Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6358632
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Schantzs
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 422 Henry Butts Drive, a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach, FL. This charming property features low maintenance tile flooring throughout and comes complete with all major app
Details for 1264 113th Avenue J102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8434439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shaw
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed
Details for 1254 113th Avenue C115, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 336
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8447999
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  5. Building: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and open studio in the heart of Tampa. This studio features laminate flooring, new closet and lighting fixtures and bathroom vanity. The unit is 1 building away from the community management of
Details for 703 Ridgewood Avenue 10, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 4956
  6. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1226045
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: All Right Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Affordable living in the heart of Edgewater! Just 2 blocks from downtown or the river, this efficiency is perfect for simple living. Has 3/4 kitchen, terrazo floors and newer countertops. Rent incl