- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32776
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 58.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377418
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: IRG/RESIDENTIAL INC
- DMCA Notice
Discover 58 Acres of Estate Housing Land Where Serenity Meets Connectivity!
This stunning 58 acre parcel offers a rare blend of natural tranquility and unbeatable accessibility.
Strategically p
Single Family
- Price: $2,319,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5981
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111334
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious Red Tail Golf Club community of Sorrento, Floridaan upscale, gated golf neighborhood known for its elegance, privacy, and prime location. Conveniently situa
Land
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Days On Market: 113
- Acreage: 5.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5106945
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A picturesque oak lined driveway forms a graceful natural arch as it welcomes you onto this expansive property on Wolf Branch Road in Sorrento, FL. These two vacant parcels totaling just over 11 acres
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8406
- Acreage: 2.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6374261
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Wolfbranch Estates
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 32133 Wolf Branch Lane a breathtaking custom built Mediterranean estate set on 2.55 acres in the desirable town of Sorrento. Proudly maintained by its original owners, this exceptional hom
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6007
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6392852
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate Homes
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
$1 million views alone cannot compare to this Custom Built estate by: John Irvin, where this unrivaled grand residence in Central Florida is state of the art, with brand new luxury finishes and sophis
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6205
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403818
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 26023 Estates Ridge Drive, a rare offering on one of the most coveted streets in the RedTail community. This Arthur Rutenberg custom estate, built in 2019 and offered to the market for the
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2151
- Acreage: 7.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6398415
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Rodriquez Grant
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Private gated 7+ acre equestrian estate in the heart of Central Florida horse country. This beautifully maintained property has an oversized dressage arena, round pen, 8 large paddocks, and 2 barns. T
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6088
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6328820
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Wolfbranch Estates
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: EDUCATED REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat nestled on almost two and a half acres of serene landscape. This exceptional 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and versatility, ideal for th
Single Family
- Price: $1,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4006
- Acreage: 4.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5109304
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional design and thoughtful planning define this beautifully appointed equestrian property where well equipped horse facilities and comfortable living spaces come together to create a truly turn
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5585
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403082
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
- Elementary School: Sorrento
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bed luxury estate in Sorrento located in the gated Redtail Golf and Country Club, perfectly positioned on the 3rd green with sweeping golf course views. Offering over 4,1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com