Details for 645 10th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath, brand new appliances, brand new flooring, brand new paint, new fixtures! Completely remodeled and move in ready. On site laundry room, on site dumpster for trash. Rent includes la
Details for 39029 1-2 Kirkland Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom, one bath apartment offering a cozy and comfortable living space. This inviting unit features a bright living area, a functional mini kitchen, and a spacious bedroom. Maximum occu
Details for 321 11th Street C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013985
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy one bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and gas stove and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . H
Details for 704 Cordova Drive 4, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $949.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 315
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6398604
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Concord Park 2nd Add
  5. Building: Concord Park 2nd Add
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your urban retreat! Nestled in the sought after College Park area, just minutes from vibrant Downtown Orlando, this charming upstairs studio offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience,
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $940.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 525
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4631357
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice little apartment in a great location! Available now. Water, sewer, and trash is included in the rent. Tenant pays electricity. First and last month's rent, and security deposit required. Street
Details for 965 2nd Street 4, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM712185
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom one bathroom down stairs unit with water included. Centrally located just a short walk from downtown, shopping and dining. Room measurements must be verified by tenant. NO PETS. F
Listing Details for 3611 28th Terrace B, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3437
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC538539
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Serenola Manor
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Eastside
  8. Provided by: MISNER REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean 2/1 on the first floor with fenced backyard and washer and dryer hookups.
Details for 173 16th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11167288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Grove
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent includes electricity and water. Studio style living located in Riviera Beach! This well maintained and cozy unit offers comfortable living. Enjoy a functional layout and natural light, perfect fo
Details for 15 Mango Street W, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5147589
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk from downtown Dearborn Street in historic Englewood, Flor
Details for 614 Fort Dade Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500256
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bath apartment available immediately.Located in a quiet neighborhood. Freshly painted inside, laminate flooring throughout, tile in kitchen and bathroom and LED lighting throughout the