Details for 600 Bob Little Road 15, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 575
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 786402
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner offering special second month's rent half off! Welcome to your new home in the heart of Panama City, FL. This apartment offers a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience an
Details for 311 Oleander Avenue B, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1225785
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Bottom Lever Efficiency Unit centrally located in Daytona's Beachside Tourist area. Ideal for service industry professionals and retirees ready for the Beach Life. All information intended to
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 806 64 Terrace A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: GC535521
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
SW 2 br, 1.5 bath Townhouse, convenient to Butler Plaza, Celebration Pointe, Oaks Mall, and I 75, close to bus lines, fresh paint, vinyl plank flooring, back patio, washing machine and dryer hook ups,
Details for 1602 Williston Road A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 250
  7. Acreage: 17.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: GC535522
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Studio Unit with private refrigerator and bathroom. Shared kitchen and washer/dryer. Central heat & air. Utilities included. Occupancy limited to one. No pets.
Details for 896 Florida Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 200
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5142496
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful annex ready to move into. The price includes utilities, water, electricity, and internet. Very close to the airport and business areas.
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2084, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321827
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% off of one month of rent. Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1010, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% OFF OF ONE MONTH OF RENT! Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 2177 Dolphin Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26003603
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: South Port St Lucie
  5. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Room for rent with two other females in this SFH in a great family friendly neighborhood to be shared with homeowner. Annual lease available with first, last and security. No pets. No smoking. Owner h
Details for 630 67th Terrace A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 603
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC539545
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Ridge
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Ground Floor Unit in Holly Heights early June! This 1BR/1BA bottom floor unit boosts just over 600 sq. ft. and is conveniently located near bus lines, The Oaks Mall, I 75, and North Flori