- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Twin Lakes Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 809
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6178346
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,997
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1505
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5138156
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BELOW MARKET VALUE + SELLER ASSISTS CLOSING COSTS + DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE ELIGIBLE. This one checks every box.
Ocoee is booming and this fully renov
Single Family
- Price: $343,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: V4947944
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor Add 02
- Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of Ocoee! This move in ready property features a bright and modern i
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1289
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6402179
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor Add 02
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: PETRA WORLDWIDE
- DMCA Notice
Experience peaceful lakefront living just under 30 minutes from Downtown Orlando. Tucked away yet conveniently located near major highways including 429, the Turnpike, and 408, this hidden gem offers
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1293
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6394612
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor Add 03
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED POOL HOME IN OCOEE!!! This well priced three bedroom pool home is located in a desirable Ocoee neighborhood. The spacious living area includes a convenient coat closet at the entry. The
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,500
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8481285
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Clean 4 Point attached | APPRAISAL ATTACHED $269K Handyman Special in the Heart of Clearwater! Check out this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with a converted garage that was used as a 3rd bedroom, would al
- 1